StaffStaff Directory

  • Sharon Moss

    Sharon Moss

    Start October 2019

    Director

  • Assistant Director

    Assistant Director

    Start

    Assistant Director

  • Sallyanne Mulhearn

    Sallyanne Mulhearn

    Start April 2017

    Bookkeeper

  • Ant Room

    Ant Room

    Start

    Ants

  • Meagan Smith

    Meagan Smith

    Start January 2014

    Ants Lead Teacher

  • Laura Hughes

    Laura Hughes

    Start September 2019

    Ants Assistant

  • Olivia Lechner

    Olivia Lechner

    Start June 2019

    Ants Assitant

  • Bear Room

    Bear Room

    Start

    Bear

  • Brandy Bozeman Graham

    Brandy Bozeman Graham

    Start September 2013

    Bears Lead Teacher

  • Mariah Stewart

    Mariah Stewart

    Start July 2018

    Bear Assistant

  • Blue Jay Room

    Blue Jay Room

    Start

    Blue Jay

  • Jessica Johnson

    Jessica Johnson

    Start March 2014

    Blue Jays Lead Teacher

  • Kori Allen

    Kori Allen

    Start September 2013

    Blue Jay Assistant

  • Vanessa Rayford

    Vanessa Rayford

    Start October 2012

    Blue Jays Assistant Co-Teacher

  • Bumblebee Room

    Bumblebee Room

    Start

    Bumbelbee's

  • Cindy Chenevert

    Cindy Chenevert

    Start April 2013

    Bumble Bees Lead Teacher

  • Noel Guillaume

    Noel Guillaume

    Start May 2001

    Bumble Bees Assistat/Infant

  • Trista Pogue

    Trista Pogue

    Start July 2017

    Bumble Bees Co-Teacher

  • Butterfly Room

    Butterfly Room

    Start

    Butterfly

  • Christine “Tina” Currier

    Christine “Tina” Currier

    Start October 1993

    Butterfly Lead Teacher

  • Renee Smith

    Renee Smith

    Start August 2, 2010

    Butterfly Co-Teacher

  • Jocelyn Carral

    Jocelyn Carral

    Start September 2013

    Butterfly Assistant

  • Kelsie Hunter

    Kelsie Hunter

    Start

    Butterfly Assistant

  • Caterpillar Room

    Caterpillar Room

    Start

    Caterpillar

  • Danielle Craft

    Danielle Craft

    Start Since January 2012

    Caterpillars Lead Teacher

  • Fatima Hossain

    Fatima Hossain

    Start January 2019

    Caterpillars Assistant

  • Felicia Fulton

    Felicia Fulton

    Start September 2019

    Caterpillars Assistant

  • Carla Lewis

    Carla Lewis

    Start October 2016

    Caterpillars Assistant

  • Dragonfly Room

    Dragonfly Room

    Start Since

    Dragonfly Room

  • Mariam Dugas

    Mariam Dugas

    Start Since 2015

    Dragonfly

  • Marisa Bardwell

    Marisa Bardwell

    Start Since May 2019

    Dragonfly Assistant

  • Duck Room

    Duck Room

    Start

    Duck

  • Barbara Hinyard

    Barbara Hinyard

    Start May 2019

    Ducks Assistant

  • Ulrica Robins

    Ulrica Robins

    Start March 2019

    Ducks

  • Shahin Khanom

    Shahin Khanom

    Start August 2019

    Ducks Assistant

  • Karen Alley

    Karen Alley

    Start July 2010

    Floater

  • Frog Room

    Frog Room

    Start

    Frog

  • Bruny Godian-Ortiz

    Bruny Godian-Ortiz

    Start May 2017

    Frogs Lead Teacher

  • Charlissa Quinn

    Charlissa Quinn

    Start October 2016

    Frogs Assistant

  • Calia Walker

    Calia Walker

    Start June 2016

    Frogs Assistant

  • Guppies Room

    Guppies Room

    Start

    Guppies

  • Regina Harrison

    Regina Harrison

    Start January 1998

    Guppies Lead Teacher

  • Keri Thomas

    Keri Thomas

    Start June 2019

    Guppies Assistant

  • Ladybug Room

    Ladybug Room

    Start

    Ladybug

  • Tymesha Plain

    Tymesha Plain

    Start July 2019

    Ladybug Assistant

  • Lauren Langley

    Lauren Langley

    Start May 2019

    Ladybug Assistant

  • Lion Room

    Lion Room

    Start

    Lion

  • Latrenda Perkins

    Latrenda Perkins

    Start October 1993

    Lions Lead Teacher

  • Amber Dillard

    Amber Dillard

    Start October 2012

    Lions Assistant

  • Reba Roy

    Reba Roy

    Start

    Lions Afternoon

  • Snail Room

    Snail Room

    Start

    Snail Room

  • Terika Pigott

    Terika Pigott

    Start March 2019

    Snails Lead Teacher

  • Kayla Brown

    Kayla Brown

    Start June 2019

    Snails Assistant

  • Turtle Room

    Turtle Room

    Start

    Turtle

  • Diane Muncey

    Diane Muncey

    Start May 2013

    Turtles Lead Teacher

  • Jerecka Lights

    Jerecka Lights

    Start September 2016

    Turtles Assistant

  • Shaune Wells

    Shaune Wells

    Start May 2016

    Turtles

  • Tiger Room

    Tiger Room

    Start

    Tiger

  • Brandy Bozeman-Graham

    Brandy Bozeman-Graham

    Start September 2013

    Tiger Aftercare

  • Mariah Stewart

    Mariah Stewart

    Start July 2018

    Tiger Aftercare

  • Zoe Richard

    Zoe Richard

    Start May 2019

    Tiger Aftercare

  • Sienna Lolar

    Sienna Lolar

    Start August 2019

    Floater/Tiger Aftercare

  • Star Trent

    Star Trent

    Start August 2019

    Tiger Aftercare

  • Kitchen

    Kitchen

    Start

    Kitchen Staff

  • Celestine “Nae” Steward

    Celestine “Nae” Steward

    Start May 2013

    Kitchen Lead

  • Velry Floyd

    Velry Floyd

    Start March 2019

    Kitchen Assistant